⚜️House for rent⚜️ 2-storey detached house, Burasiri Watcharapol
, fully decorated, built-in, fully furnished, electrical appliances, inside corner, most private
96.7 sq m, 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 1 office room
, 6 air conditioners, complete in every room
, 6 parking spaces
, 2 refrigerators
, 1 TV
, automatic sliding door in front of the house.
There is a burglar alarm.
Install solar cell panels to save electricity
For rent 65000/mo. 1 month in advance + 2 month warranty. You can move in right away
common area
fitness center, swimming pool, living room for working. Big project, very luxurious, with complete amenities around the project
location
close to every destination. Convenient for every trip
near Ramintra - At Narong Expressway (Sukhapiban 5 checkpoint), only 5 minutes
2.5 km. Ramintra - At Narong Expressway
11.46 km. Central Festival Eastville
6.44 km. Keerapat International School
4.72 km. Bhumibol Adulyadej Hospital
Travel
BTS Sai Yut 5.7 km.
MRT Gray Line 13.45 Km.
Don Mueang Airport 6.35 km.
Lifestyle
The Promenade7.86 km.
Fashion Island Ramintra7.96 km.
The Crystal10.83 km.
CDC10.92 Km.
Watcharaphirom Park 5.28 Km.
Thupatemi Air Force Stadium 7.39 Km.
Education Institution
Keerapat International14.47 Km.
SISB Schools15.24 Km.
Hospital
Saimai Hospital4.31 Km.
Central General Hospital 5.8 Km.
Synphaet Hospital Ramintra 6.86 Km.
📱
Line@ : https://page.line.me/fastestate47
Page FB: FastForEstate
⚜️House for rent⚜️ 2-story detached house, Burasiri Watcharaphon
The new house is less than a year old. Fully decorated with built-ins, complete with full furniture, electrical appliances, inside corner, extremely private.
96.7 sqw 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 1 office room
6 air conditioners in every room
Parking for 6 cars
2 refrigerators
1 TV
Automatic front sliding door
There is a burglar alarm.
Install solar panels to save electricity.
For rent 65000/mo. 1 month in advance + 2 months warranty. You can move in now.
central
Fitness center, swimming pool, living room for working, large project, extremely luxurious, with complete amenities around the project.
Location
Near every destination Convenient on every trip
Near Ramindra - At Narong Expressway (Sukapiban 5 checkpoint), just 5 minutes.
2.5 km. Ramindra - At Narong Expressway
11.46 km. Central Festival Eastville
6.44 km. Keerapat International School
4.72 km. Bhumibol Adulyadej Hospital
travel
BTS Skytrain Sai Yut 5.7 km.
MRT Gray Line 13.45 km.
Don Mueang Airport6.35 km.
Lifestyle
The Promenade7.86 km.
Fashion Island Ramintra7.96 km.
The Crystal 10.83 km.
CDC10.92 km.
Watcharaphirom Park 5.28 km.
Thupatemi Air Force Stadium7.39 km.
educational institution
Keerapat International 14.47 km.
SISB Schools15.24 km.
hospital
Saimai Hospital4.31 km.
Central General Hospital5.8 km.
Synphaet Hospital Ramintra 6.86 km.
Consignment service for all types of real estate, houses, land, taken care of by experts in selling houses and condos, free of all marketing expenses. Take buyers to see the property Close sales by professionals Arrange for loan applications to increase sales opportunities. and take care of every step As well as transfer at the Land Department
#Accepting sales of all types of houses and real estate. #Single house for rent #Single house Watcharapol #Single house, red plate #Single house Burasiri #Single house Ramintra #Burasiri Watcharapol #House for rent Watcharaphon #House for rent ready to move in #fastforestate